- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$535,000
$549,000
2.6%1040 W Adams ST #346, Chicago, IL 60607
Listed by Andrew Cramer of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$291,000
$280,000
3.9%354 Stevens CT, Grayslake, IL 60030
Listed by William Folger of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$425,000
$485,000
12.4%308 Mckinley AVE, Libertyville, IL 60048
Listed by Ashley Knollenberg of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$310,000
$310,000
1026 Denham PL, Schaumburg, IL 60194
Listed by William Folger of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$374,900
$374,900
231 Burton ST, Grayslake, IL 60030
Listed by Thomas Porter of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$325,000
$325,000
Mundelein, IL 60060
Listed by Doug Anderson of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$360,000
$359,900
939 Ridgeland AVE, Mundelein, IL 60060
Listed by Thomas Porter of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$535,000
$539,999
0.9%2521 Gayle CT, Glenview, IL 60025
Listed by Tiffany Terry of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$385,000
$380,000
1.3%237 Penny LN, Grayslake, IL 60030
Listed by Ashley Knollenberg of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$585,000
$595,000
1.7%855 Ayers ST, Bolingbrook, IL 60440
Listed by Tiffany Terry of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$475,000
$475,000
1746 N 77th CT, Elmwood Park, IL 60707
Listed by Thomas Porter of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$200,000
$205,000
2.4%200 Lake BLVD #457, Buffalo Grove, IL 60089
Listed by Doug Anderson of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$285,000
$290,000
1.7%37369 N Loretto AVE, Lake Villa, IL 60046
Listed by William Folger of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$287,000
$290,000
1.0%123 Golfview DR, Glendale Heights, IL 60139
Listed by Bruce Conrad of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

$389,000
$385,000
1.0%6610 Eich DR, Joliet, IL 60431
Listed by Tiffany Terry of Blue Fence Real Estate Inc.

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417